Three Rivers Halfpipe 2-17-2017


Place Team Bib # Competitor Judge1 Judge2 Total Judge1 Judge2 Total Best Score
1 Oregon City 113 Brawn, Megan 41 25 66 35 24 59 66
2 Oregon City 115 Woodall, Alayna 39 22 61 35 19 54 61
3 West Linn 13 Swofford, Olivia 27 20 47 24 18 42 47
4 West Linn 18 Paul, Ava 23 13 36 24 16 40 40
5 Canby 53 Garber, Sabrina 21 11 32 22 16 38 38
6 West Linn 15 Miller, Kyli 19 12 31 20 15 35 35
7 Oregon City 110 Williams, Laney 20 10 30 18 10 28 30
8 Canby 51 Reeves, Kylea 18 10 28 15 9 24 28
9 Canby 59 Volland, Sydney 15 9 24 14 10 24 24
Boys Individual Results
First Run Second Run
Place Team Bib # Competitor Judge1 Judge2 Total Judge1 Judge2 Total Best Score
1 Canby 63 Shadrin, Ewon 75 74 149 84 80 164 164
2 West Linn 31 Tufte, Oliver 60 60 120 25 29 54 120
3 West Linn 40 Potter, Evan 54 55 109 49 48 97 109
4 LO 320 Hanson, Timmy 13 15 28 57 45 102 102
5 Canby 65 Flake, Nick 36 39 75 49 50 99 99
6 Lakeridge 162 Richards, Logan 40 41 81 48 47 95 95
7 West Linn 41 Hutchinson, Hunter 49 45 94 15 24 39 94
8 Wilsonville 630 Shinn, Ryan 10 17 27 49 40 89 89
9 Oregon City 121 Koske, Daniel 40 45 85 33 34 67 85
10 Canby 67 Adams, Andrew 37 36 73 41 40 81 81
11 West Linn 21 Burton, Blaine 39 39 78 37 36 73 78
12 Canby 93 Elder, Parker 39 37 76 10 25 35 76
13 Lakeridge 152 Bunkers, Tristan 38 37 75 10 25 35 75
14 Oregon City 111 Lam, Kaleb 36 34 70 10 24 34 70
15 Lakeridge 151 Johnson, Maxwell 35 32 67 31 29 60 67
16 Canby 89 Bartosch, Manuel 34 32 66 32 32 64 66
17 Oregon City 105 Dissen, Tyler 34 30 64 10 20 30 64
18 Oregon City 104 Horn, Jesse 32 31 63 34 29 63 63
19 Wilsonville 627 Juza, Philip 31 32 63 dns dns 0 63
20 Oregon City 119 Cady, Garrett 33 23 56 32 22 54 56
21 West Linn 38 Campbell, Gavin 28 28 56 12 20 32 56
22 Lakeridge 153 Dauphinas, Jack 27 28 55 10 23 33 55
23 Wilsonville 625 Mayer, Porter 26 28 54 27 27 54 54
24 Oregon City 124 Bergan, Eric 27 24 51 28 25 53 53
25 Oregon City 109 Shaffer, Jayden 16 21 37 24 28 52 52
26 LO 303 Allen, Sam 24 26 50 25 24 49 50
27 Wilsonville 623 Moore, Nick 23 24 47 24 26 50 50
28 Lakeridge 160 Skidmore, Ronan 26 23 49 25 23 48 49
29 Canby 81 Harley, Joey 22 21 43 24 25 49 49
30 Wilsonville 616 Tan, Julian 22 22 44 24 24 48 48
31 West Linn 33 Shih, Adam 24 24 48 12 17 29 48
32 Lakeridge 150 Wolf, Rex 23 24 47 21 24 45 47
33 Lakeridge 156 Gasparitsch, Trent 23 22 45 24 23 47 47
34 Canby 87 Imes, Leighton 21 24 45 20 25 45 45
35 West Linn 28 Oswald, Jacob 22 22 44 21 22 43 44
36 West Linn 43 McCart, Alex 21 22 43 20 24 44 44
37 West Linn 11 McLaughlin, Alex 20 21 41 dns dns 0 41
38 West Linn 36 Russell, Josh 19 22 41 dns dns 0 41
39 Wilsonville 621 Neal, Kaelan 20 20 40 10 15 25 40
40 LO 330 Taliaferro, Justin 10 11 21 21 19 40 40
41 LO 329 Samsavar, Arian 20 19 39 19 20 39 39
42 West Linn 24 Haj, Nathan 17 21 38 dns dns 0 38
43 Lakeridge 158 Wisdom, Gavin 18 17 35 19 18 37 37
44 West Linn 27 Ritter, Kaleb 15 17 32 17 19 36 36
45 Oregon City 103 Keever, Camerin 15 16 31 10 15 25 31
46 Canby 85 Hodges, Kyler 14 14 28 10 12 22 28
47 Wilsonville 613 O’Malley, Ryan 10 12 22 11 15 26 26
48 Wilsonville 629 Anderson, Gabe dq dq 0 11 15 26 26
49 LO 322 Hildahl, Henry 10 10 20 12 11 23 23