Three Rivers Slopestyle 2-12-2017 Results


 

OISA Three Rivers League Slopestyle Competition – 02/12/17
Boys Team Summary Results Girls Team Summary Results
Place Team Squad Score Place Team Squad Score
1 Canby V1 693 1 West Linn V1 335
2 West Linn V1 653 2 Oregon City V1 262
3 Oregon City V1 611 3 Canby V1 230
4 West Linn V2 521 4 Oregon City V2 0
5 Oregon City V2 515 5 LO V1 0
6 LO V1 514
7 Lakeridge V1 449
8 Canby V2 408
9 West Linn V3 381
10 Wilsonville V1 313
11 Lakeridge V2 310
12 West Linn V4 309
13 LO V2 30
14 Wilsonville V2 0
15 Oregon City V3 0
16 Lakeridge V3 0
OISA Three Rivers League Slopestyle Competition – 02/12/17
Boys Individual Results
First Run Second Run
Place Team Bib # Competitor Judge1 Judge2 Judge3 Total Judge1 Judge2 Judge3 Total Best Score
1 Canby 63 Shadrin, Ewon 55 79 80 214 56 82 82 220 220
2 West Linn 31 Tufte, Oliver 40 80 82 202 47 84 84 215 215
3 Canby 65 Flake, Nick 26 80 80 186 24 64 60 148 186
4 Oregon City 106 Jess, Kenny 45 63 60 168 45 65 65 175 175
5 Canby 67 Adams, Andrew 21 64 68 153 23 67 71 161 161
6 Oregon City 109 Shaffer, Jayden 30 63 58 151 27 65 62 154 154
7 West Linn 41 Hutchinson, Hunter 37 55 59 151 35 57 61 153 153
8 LO 320 Hanson, Timmy 38 54 57 149 35 50 55 140 149
9 West Linn 1 Blanchard, Connor 20 56 54 130 40 54 53 147 147
10 Oregon City 105 Lam, Kaleb 30 57 56 143 32 55 54 141 143
11 Oregon City 119 Cady, Garrett 25 57 57 139 23 56 56 135 139
12 West Linn 40 Potter, Evan 43 38 39 120 49 44 45 138 138
13 Oregon City 121 Koske, Daniel 20 58 58 136 16 44 45 105 136
14 Oregon City 104 Horn, Jesse 35 50 50 135 36 30 32 98 135
15 West Linn 00A Avery, Elliott 10 56 55 121 21 57 55 133 133
16 Lakeridge 153 Dauphinas, Jack 31 51 50 132 34 49 49 132 132
17 LO 325 12 53 52 117 23 55 54 132 132
18 West Linn 42 Russell, Max 24 40 41 105 25 54 52 131 131
19 West Linn 21 Burton, Blaine 25 52 53 130 24 49 49 122 130
20 Wilsonville 629 Anderson, Gabe 25 43 45 113 27 51 52 130 130
21 West Linn 28 Campbell, Gavin 22 50 50 122 25 51 51 127 127
22 Canby 93 Elder, Parker 12 56 53 121 22 53 51 126 126
23 Oregon City 124 Bergan, Eric 20 47 48 115 19 54 52 125 125
24 LO 330 Taliaferro, Justin 17 50 51 118 25 47 50 122 122
25 Oregon City 103 Keever, Camerin 25 46 48 119 20 39 38 97 119
26 Canby 79 Lachnite, Logan 17 46 47 110 17 49 51 117 117
27 Lakeridge 152 Bunkers, Tristan 16 47 47 110 18 48 46 112 112
28 LO 324 Ledoux, Daniel 19 46 46 111 17 27 30 74 111
29 West Linn 8 Ritter, Kaleb 15 39 37 91 19 47 42 108 108
30 Wilsonville 622 Palmer, Dallin 15 45 47 107 20 38 39 97 107
31 Lakeridge 151 Johnson, Maxwell 23 42 42 107 29 30 32 91 107
32 Canby 97 Mowry, Jordan 22 39 38 99 19 43 41 103 103
33 Lakeridge 160 Skidmore, Ronan 26 36 36 98 19 34 35 88 98
34 Canby 89 Bartosch, Manuel 14 37 36 87 17 42 39 98 98
35 West Linn 20 Oswald, Jacob 15 30 31 76 16 40 38 94 94
36 Lakeridge 156 Gasparitsch, Trent 6 42 41 89 12 40 39 91 91
37 Canby 87 Imes, Leighton 15 30 32 77 16 38 36 90 90
38 West Linn 34 McCart, Alex 16 40 34 90 17 27 20 64 90
39 West Linn 33 Shih, Adam 15 39 35 89 16 28 25 69 89
40 Lakeridge 161 Drake, Maguire 16 34 33 83 15 34 33 82 83
41 West Linn 38 Russell, Josh 14 31 27 72 12 36 32 80 80
42 West Linn 24 Haj, Nathan 10 35 35 80 dns dns dns 0 80
43 West Linn 27 McLaughlin, Alex 15 32 33 80 dns dns dns 0 80
44 Lakeridge 158 Wisdom, Gavin 5 34 35 74 5 35 36 76 76
45 Wilsonville 618 Whitlock, Preston 5 36 35 76 17 28 25 70 76
46 West Linn 35 Lesser, Thomas 5 39 25 69 7 34 28 69 69
47 Lakeridge 150 Wolf, Rex 1 22 24 47 6 24 30 60 60
48 LO 322 Hildahl, Henry 2 14 13 29 10 13 7 30 30
49 Wilsonville 616 Tan, Julian dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0
50 Wilsonville 628 Juza, Philip dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0
51 Wilsonville 628 O’Malley, Ryan dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0
52 Wilsonville 630 Shinn, Ryan dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0
53 Oregon City 102 Chapman, Jacob dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0
54 Oregon City 122 Dissen, Tyler dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0
55 Canby 85 Hodges, Kyler dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0
56 Lakeridge 154 Evans, Devrim dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0
57 Lakeridge 157 Harris, Dane dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0
58 Lakeridge 162 Richards, Logan dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0
59 LO 302 Afghan, Paymonn dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0
60 LO 308 Fisher, Dylan dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0
61 LO 323 Hostetter, Ryan dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0
62 LO 329 Samsavar, Arian dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0

 

OISA Three Rivers League Slopestyle Competition – 02/12/17
Girls Individual Results
First Run Second Run
Place Team Bib # Competitor Judge1 Judge2 Judge3 Total Judge1 Judge2 Judge3 Total Best Score
1 Canby 55 Pierson, Karley 20 59 58 137 27 57 56 140 140
2 Oregon City 113 Brawn, Megan 35 50 50 135 30 53 52 135 135
3 West Linn 13 Swofford, Olivia 15 45 50 110 9 46 52 107 110
4 West Linn 18 10 48 48 106 15 46 46 107 107
5 Canby 59 Volland, Sydney 23 33 33 89 21 35 34 90 90
6 Oregon City 115 Woodall, Alayna 25 28 22 75 20 30 21 71 75
7 West Linn 15 10 27 25 62 5 24 22 51 62
8 West Linn 11 Ard, Brittany 5 25 23 53 5 27 24 56 56
9 Oregon City 116 Bergan, Lauren 5 17 17 39 10 22 20 52 52
10 Oregon City 110 Williams, Laney dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0
11 Oregon City 112 Knutson-Fee, Jessica dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0
12 Oregon City 117 Fletcher, Jessica dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0
13 West Linn 3 Eisele, Brooklyn dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0
14 LO 309 Gay, Amanda dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0
15 LO 305 Burkhalter, Laura dns dns dns 0 dns dns dns 0 0