Three Rivers Banked Slalom/Boardercross 2-4-2017 Results


Girls Varsity Team Results
Place School Squad Score
1 Canby V1 2160
2 West Linn V1 1670
3 Oregon City V1 1350
4 Oregon City V2 380
Boys Varsity Team Results
Place School Squad Score
1 Canby V1 1770
2 Oregon City V1 1580
3 West Linn V1 1540
4 LO V1 1170
5 West Linn V2 520
6 Oregon City V2 453
7 Canby V2 439
8 Lakeridge V1 391
9 West Linn V3 332
10 Canby V3 298
11 Wilsonville V1 274
12 LO V2 231
13 West Linn V4 230
14 Lakeridge V2 196
15 Canby V4 149
16 Oregon City V3 133
Girls Varsity Individual Results
Place School Bib # Competitor First Run Second Run Best Time Points
1 Canby 55 Pierson, Karley 29.979 30.751 29.979 1000
2 Canby 59 Volland, Sydney 32.428 31.14 31.14 800
3 Oregon City 184 Brawn, Megan 31.564 31.894 31.564 600
4 West Linn 18 Paul, Ava 33.206 31.876 31.876 500
5 West Linn 13 Swofford, Olivia 33.976 33.028 33.028 450
6 West Linn 15 Miller, Kyli 72.473 33.704 33.704 400
7 Canby 53 Garber, Sabrina 33.922 42.625 33.922 360
8 West Linn 12 Eisele, Brooklyn 38.478 34.622 34.622 320
9 Oregon City 116 Bergan, Lauren 38.497 37.054 37.054 290
10 West Linn 3 Wollons, Peri 39.356 39.144 39.144 260
11 Oregon City 115 Woodall, Alayna 40.814 47.453 40.814 240
12 Oregon City 112 Knutson-Fee, Jessica 79.327 dns 79.327 220
13 Oregon City 110 Williams, Laney dns dns 999 200
14 Oregon City 117 Fletcher, Jessica dns dns 999 180
Girl’s Boardercross
Bib # Rider Place
55 Pierson, Karley 2
13 Swofford, Olivia 4
59 Volland, Sydney 1
184 Brawn, Megan 3
Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place School Bib # Competitor First Run Second Run Best Time Points
1 Canby 65 Flake, Nick 27.449 27.606 27.449 1000
2 Oregon City 126 Keever, Camerin 28.001 34.085 28.001 800
3 West Linn 31 Tufte, Oliver 29.188 28.395 28.395 600
4 LO 326 Lucas, Josh 28.495 28.636 28.495 500
5 West Linn 40 Potter, Evan 35.195 28.496 28.496 450
6 LO 320 Hanson, Timmy 28.698 28.967 28.698 400
7 Canby 67 Adams, Andrew 28.704 29.032 28.704 360
8 Oregon City 106 Jess, Kenny 29.187 29.089 29.089 320
9 West Linn 1 Blanchard, Connor 29.712 29.236 29.236 290
10 Canby 63 Shadrin, Ewon 29.327 30.303 29.327 260
11 Oregon City 124 Bergan, Eric 29.358 29.687 29.358 240
12 Oregon City 121 Koske, Daniel 29.672 30.369 29.672 220
13 West Linn 21 Burton, Blaine dns 29.678 29.678 200
14 Oregon City 104 Horn, Jesse 29.779 30.05 29.779 180
15 West Linn 00A Avery, Elliott 29.792 29.966 29.792 170
16 LO 300 Hostetter, Ryan 29.846 31.932 29.846 160
17 Canby 93 Elder, Parker 31.135 29.856 29.856 150
18 Canby 69 Ovchinnikov, Michael 29.87 30.089 29.87 140
19 Lakeridge 152 Bunkers, Tristan 29.876 44.002 29.876 135
20 West Linn 37 Hutchinson, Hunter 30.049 29.919 29.919 130
21 Canby 61 Bolin, Michael 30.281 29.932 29.932 125
22 West Linn 42 Russell, Max 30.311 30.087 30.087 120
23 Oregon City 208 Lam, Kaleb 30.239 40.158 30.239 115
24 LO 324 Ledoux, Daniel 30.249 30.484 30.249 110
25 LO 330 Taliaferro, Justin 30.399 31.108 30.399 105
26 West Linn 27 Ritter, Kaleb 30.451 30.827 30.451 100
27 Wilsonville 624 Shinn, Ryan 30.459 dns 30.459 98
28 West Linn 28 Campbell, Gavin dns 30.527 30.527 96
29 Oregon City 109 Shaffer, Jayden 30.627 31.052 30.627 94
30 Lakeridge 160 Skidmore, Ronan 30.662 30.802 30.662 92
31 Lakeridge 151 Johnson, Maxwell 30.768 49.727 30.768 90
32 Canby 89 Bartosch, Manuel 31.122 30.775 30.775 88
33 Canby 91 Reichert, Sweet 34.533 30.785 30.785 86
34 West Linn 36 Russell, Josh 31.131 30.997 30.997 84
35 Canby 79 Lachnite, Logan 31.08 36.318 31.08 82
36 West Linn 24 Edmonds, Erik 31.215 31.603 31.215 80
37 Canby 97 Mowry, Jordan 42.113 31.268 31.268 78
38 Canby 87 Imes, Leighton 31.383 32.027 31.383 76
39 Lakeridge 156 Gasparitsch, Trent 31.639 32.781 31.639 74
40 West Linn 35 Lesser, Thomas 31.655 32.629 31.655 72
41 Wilsonville 613 Anderson, Gabe 32.581 33.473 32.581 70
42 West Linn 20 Oswald, Jacob 33.543 32.65 32.65 68
43 Wilsonville 628 Palmer, Dallin 32.796 34.586 32.796 66
44 Oregon City 119 Cady, Garrett 32.925 33.055 32.925 64
45 Canby 95 Morris, Brandon 33.571 33.719 33.571 62
46 West Linn 33 Shih, Adam dns 34.02 34.02 60
47 Oregon City 206 Bagos, Jorge 35.034 38.034 35.034 58
48 Lakeridge 154 Evans, Devrim 35.93 36.546 35.93 56
49 Canby 75 Botz, Garrett 37.202 44.487 37.202 54
50 West Linn 41 Martenson, Anders dns 39.004 39.004 52
51 West Linn 34 McCart, Alex dns 39.442 39.442 50
52 Lakeridge 150 Wolf, Rex 50.792 40.299 40.299 49
53 Canby 85 Hodges, Kyler 40.479 50.394 40.479 48
54 Canby 81 Harley, Joey 42.311 51.635 42.311 47
55 Lakeridge 153 Dauphinas, Jack dns dns 999 46
56 Lakeridge 157 Harris, Dane dns dns 999 45
57 Lakeridge 162 Richards, Logan dns dns 999 44
58 LO 308 Fisher, Dylan dns dns 999 43
59 LO 322 Hildahl, Henry dns dns 999 42
60 LO 329 Samsavar, Arian dns dns 999 41
61 Wilsonville 619 Pimentel, Ernesto dns dns 999 40
62 Wilsonville 631 Ramirez, Oscar dns dns 999 39
63 Oregon City 102 Chapman, Jacob dns dns 999 38
64 Oregon City 122 Dissen, Tyler dns dns 999 37
65 West Linn 39 Haj, Nathan dns dq 999 36
Boy’s Boardercross
Bib # Rider Place
65 Flake, Nick 3
40 Potter, Evan 4
67 Adams, Andrew 2
63 Shadrin, Ewon 1