Three Rivers Banked Slalom/Boardercross 1-22-2017 Results


Girls Varsity Individual Results
Place School Bib # Competitor First Run Second Run Best Time Points
1 Canby 55 Pierson, Karley 31.679 30.778 30.778 1000
2 Oregon City 113 Brawn, Megan 32.495 31.448 31.448 800
3 Oregon City 114 Freeman, Chloe 34.712 32.967 32.967 600
4 Oregon City 115 Woodall, Alayna 41.4 33.5 33.5 500
5 West Linn 15 Miller, Kyli 35.443 33.521 33.521 450
6 Canby 59 Volland, Sydney 35.081 33.628 33.628 400
7 West Linn 18 Paul, Ava 36.462 34.312 34.312 360
8 West Linn 41 Rains, Kailani 34.669 dns 34.669 320
9 Canby 53 Garber, Sabrina 36.553 35.556 35.556 290
10 West Linn 10 Cleminson, Beth 35.776 35.96 35.776 260
11 Oregon City 116 Bergan, Lauren 40.095 39.454 39.454 240
12 West Linn 3 Wollons, Peri 53.754 42.177 42.177 220
13 West Linn 13 Swofford, Olivia 94.862 44.777 44.777 200
14 West Linn 11 Ard, Brittany dq 75.236 75.236 180
15 Canby 57 Strnad, Abigail dq 89.36 89.36 170
Girls Varsity Team Results
Place School Squad Score
1 Oregon City V1 2140
2 Canby V1 1860
3 West Linn V1 1390
4 West Linn V2 600
5 Oregon City V2 425.00
Boys Varsity Team Results
Place School Squad Score
1 West Linn V1 2360
2 Canby V1 1440
3 LO V1 1345
4 Oregon City V1 775
5 West Linn V2 635
6 Lakeridge V1 430
7 Wilsonville V1 393
8 West Linn V3 378
9 Oregon City V2 375
10 Canby V2 372
11 Canby V3 252
12 West Linn V4 227
13 Lakeridge V2 225
14 Wilsonville V2 158
15 Canby V4 145
16 Lakeridge V3 129
17 Wilsonville V3 108
18 Oregon City V3 90
Girl’s Boardercross
Bib # Rider Place
55 Pierson, Karley 1
13 Swofford, Olivia 4
113 Brawn, Megan 2
59 Volland, Sydney 3
Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place School Bib # Competitor First Run Second Run Best Time Points
1 West Linn 31 Tufte, Oliver 28.547 29.277 28.547 1000
2 LO 308 Hanson, Timmy 29.055 28.662 28.662 800
3 West Linn 40 Potter, Evan 28.707 30.293 28.707 600
4 Canby 65 Flake, Nick 28.72 28.725 28.72 500
5 Canby 63 Shadrin, Ewon 29.992 29.148 29.148 450
6 West Linn 21 Burton, Blaine 29.597 29.54 29.54 400
7 West Linn 1 Blanchard, Connor 29.828 29.906 29.828 360
8 Canby 67 Adams, Andrew dq 29.857 29.857 320
9 Oregon City 104 Horn, Jesse 31.002 29.872 29.872 290
10 LO 338 Lucas, Josh 36.618 29.956 29.956 260
11 West Linn 28 Campbell, Gavin 30.212 30.813 30.212 240
12 Wilsonville 630 Shinn, Ryan 31.53 30.295 30.295 220
13 Oregon City 121 Koske, Daniel 32.093 30.413 30.413 200
14 LO 323 Ledoux, Daniel 31.361 30.834 30.834 180
15 Canby 93 Elder, Parker 31.412 30.887 30.887 170
16 Lakeridge 198 Skidmore, Ronan 31.187 30.904 30.904 160
17 Oregon City 111 Lam, Kaleb 31.751 30.932 30.932 150
18 West Linn 0 Avery, Elliott 31.966 30.954 30.954 140
19 Oregon City 106 Jess, Kenny 31.033 30.958 30.958 135
20 West Linn 27 Ritter, Kaleb 31.36 31.079 31.079 130
21 West Linn 49 Surratt, Hunter 31.227 31.524 31.227 125
22 West Linn 42 Russell, Max 31.448 31.4 31.4 120
23 Oregon City 208 Cady, Garrett 31.52 31.782 31.52 115
24 Canby 69 Ovchinnikov, Michael 31.993 31.525 31.525 110
25 LO 316 Hostetter, Ryan dq 31.552 31.552 105
26 Lakeridge 160 Johnson, Maxwell 32.943 31.673 31.673 100
27 West Linn 24 Edmonds, Erik 31.696 35.367 31.696 98
28 Lakeridge 158 Wisdom, Gavin dq 31.73 31.73 96
29 Oregon City 124 Bergan, Eric 31.958 31.803 31.803 94
30 Canby 71 Jamison, Caleb 31.848 92.749 31.848 92
31 LO 320 Taliaferro, Justin 31.872 32.158 31.872 90
32 Canby 89 Bartosch, Manuel 32.809 31.903 31.903 88
33 Oregon City 126 Keever, Camerin 32.219 31.939 31.939 86
34 West Linn 35 Lesser, Thomas 32.276 32.083 32.083 84
35 Canby 91 Reichert, Sweet 32.53 32.229 32.229 82
36 Oregon City 122 Dissen, Tyler 32.937 32.369 32.369 80
37 Wilsonville 629 Anderson, Gabe 34.11 32.645 32.645 78
38 West Linn 26 Oswald, Jacob 85.48 32.779 32.779 76
39 Lakeridge 152 Bunkers, Tristan 32.879 33.541 32.879 74
40 Canby 87 Imes, Leighton 33.877 33.298 33.298 72
41 Canby 79 Lachnite, Logan 33.625 38.192 33.625 70
42 West Linn 34 McCart, Alex 34.431 33.635 33.635 68
43 West Linn 36 Russell, Josh 34.245 35.087 34.245 66
44 Lakeridge 171 Wolf, Rex 34.945 35.712 34.945 64
45 Lakeridge 154 Drake, Maguire 36.104 35.154 35.154 62
46 West Linn 20 McLaughlin, Alex 46.96 36.139 36.139 60
47 Canby 95 Morris, Brandon 40.141 36.818 36.818 58
48 Oregon City 109 Shaffer, Jayden 37.01 39.539 37.01 56
49 Lakeridge 156 Gasparitsch, Trent dq 37.032 37.032 54
50 Canby 81 Harley, Joey 43.143 37.665 37.665 52
51 Canby 75 Botz, Garrett 50.006 38.003 38.003 50
52 Canby 85 Hodges, Kyler 38.014 42.545 38.014 49
53 Wilsonville 631 Ramirez, Oscar 38.398 dns 38.398 48
54 Wilsonville 619 Pimentel, Ernesto 39.562 42.565 39.562 47
55 Canby 61 Bolin, Michael 40.261 dns 40.261 46
60 Wilsonville 616 Tan, Julian dns dq 999
61 Wilsonville 618 Whitlock, Preston dns dq 999
62 Wilsonville 621 Neal, Kaelan dns dq 999
64 Wilsonville 623 Moore, Nick dns dq 999
66 Wilsonville 627 Juza, Philip dq dns 999
68 West Linn 33 Martenson, Anders dq dq 999
Boy’s Boardercross
Bib # Rider Place
65 Flake, Nick 1
31 Tufte, Oliver 2
40 Potter, Evan 3
21 Burton, Blaine 4